15. Novocaine
14. Last Cigarette
13. Have A Nice Day
12. I Am
11. Story Of My Life
10. Last Man Standing
9. I Want To Be Loved
8. Bells of Freedom
7. Who Says You Can't Go Home
3. Welcome To Wherever You Are
2. Complicated
1. Wildflower
0. Dirty Little Secret
0. These Open Arms
0. Unbreakable
The Top 5 are really good, the rest is alright to bad IMO.
__________________
*8/7/03 12/21/05 7/18/06 10/28/07 11/9/07 11/10/07 2/12/08 7/12/08 7/14/08 7/15/08 11/15/09 (JBJ Solo) 5/26/10 5/27/10 5/29/10 7/9/10 7/24/10 2/24/11 2/25/11 3/5/11 5/6/11 5/20/12 7/25/13*
New Jersey/Keep The Faith/Slippery When Wet/Crush/These Days/The Circle/Have a Nice Day/What About Now/Lost Highway/Bounce/Bon Jovi/7800*Farenheit
|